17.07.2013 18:00 | Krasnodar FK | 1 : 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg |
17.07.2013 15:30 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 : 2 | CSKA Moskva |
16.07.2013 17:30 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 : 2 | Spartak Moskva |
16.07.2013 15:00 | Amkar Perm | 2 : 0 | Tom Tomsk |
15.07.2013 18:00 | Rostselmash Rostov | 2 : 1 | Terek Groznyj |
14.07.2013 19:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 : 1 | Rubin Kazan |
14.07.2013 16:30 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
14.07.2013 11:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 2 : 2 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
22.07.2013 18:00 | CSKA Moskva | -1 : -1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara |
21.07.2013 18:00 | Rostselmash Rostov | 2 : 2 | Krasnodar FK |
21.07.2013 14:00 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 : 2 | Spartak Moskva |
21.07.2013 11:30 | Rubin Kazan | 2 : 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg |
20.07.2013 19:00 | Terek Groznyj | 1 : 1 | Amkar Perm |
20.07.2013 16:30 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
20.07.2013 14:00 | Tom Tomsk | 1 : 2 | Kuban Krasnodar |
19.07.2013 18:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 2 : 1 | Makhachkala Anzhi |
Poz | Name | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Pkt |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
7 | Rostselmash Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
9 | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 |
11 | Krasnodar FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
12 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
13 | Terek Groznyj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 |
14 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
15 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
28.07.2013 19:00 | Terek Groznyj | 0 : 0 | Rubin Kazan |
28.07.2013 16:30 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 : 1 | Makhachkala Anzhi |
28.07.2013 11:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 : 2 | CSKA Moskva |
27.07.2013 18:00 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 : 0 | Tom Tomsk |
27.07.2013 14:30 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 : 2 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
27.07.2013 11:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 1 : 4 | Spartak Moskva |
26.07.2013 18:00 | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 : 1 | Kuban Krasnodar |
Poz | Name | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Pkt |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Rostselmash Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 |
3 | CSKA Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 |
7 | Dynamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
8 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 |
9 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
10 | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Makhachkala Anzhi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 |
12 | Terek Groznyj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 |
13 | Krasnodar FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
14 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |
15 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |