Wettspiel

Warnung! Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Um mitzuspielen melde dich an oder registriere dich hier.

Fußball von Heute

Fußball
Austria Cup
19:00ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha v FC Salzburg
Bahrain Premier League
17:15Al-Muharraq v Al-Ahli Manama
17:15Al Shabab Manama v Al-Riffa
19:30East Riffa v Al-Najma Manama
Belgium Cup
20:45Charleroi v UR La Louviere Centre
Brazil Copa Rio
20:00Boavista SC Saquarema v Americano RJ
Brazilian Matches
21:00Fortaleza EC v Floresta EC
01:00Caucaia v Horizonte FC
Bulgaria Cup
16:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Maritsa Plovdiv
16:30Maritsa Plovdiv v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica v Botev Plovdiv
Colombia Primera B
01:00Boyaca Chico v Union Magdalena
Copa Libertadores
00:15River Plate v Jorge Wilstermann
Copa Sudamericana
00:15LDU Quito v Fluminense
Denmark Cup
18:15Fremad Amager v Odense BK
20:30FC Fredericia v AGF Aarhus
Denmark Womens Elitedivisionen
19:00VSK Aarhus Women v Odense Q Women
Egypt Division 1
17:30Smouha v Al Nasr Cairo
20:00El Entag El Harby v Misr Lel Makasa
Estonia Esiliiga
18:00Tartu FC Santos v Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00Levadia Tallinn II v Maardu Linnameeskond
Finland Kakkonen Group A
17:30PEPO v MP
Finland Kakkonen Group C
17:30OTP v Kajha
Finnish Kolmonen
17:00Esse IK v FC Kiisto
19:15POHU v MPS/Atletico Malmi
Germany Bundesliga II
20:30Nurnberg v Bochum
Greece Cup
17:15Kallithea v Apollon Larissa
Holland Cup
17:00VV De Meern v PEC Zwolle
18:30USV Hercules v FC Groningen
19:45Blauw Geel '38 v VVV
20:45SDC Putten v PSV
Iceland Premier League
18:30Fjolnir v FH Hafnarfjordur
Iran Pro League
17:05Esteghlal Khuzestan v Sepidrood Rasht
17:30Sepahan v Persepolis
Italy Serie D Cup
18:00FBC Gravina v Potenza
Jordan League
18:30Al-Baqa'a v Aqaba
Kuwait League
17:15Al Salmiyah SC v Al Tadamon SC
19:45Kazma SC v Al Qadsia SC
Norway Cup
19:00Molde v Lillestrom
Norway Division 3 Group 3
18:00Brodd v Madla
Norway Interkretsserie U19
16:30Mjondalen U19 v Molde U19
18:30Nordstrand U19 v Skeid U19
19:30Ham-Kam U19 v Valerenga U19
20:15Oppsal IF U19 v Lyn Fotball U19
20:15Stabaek U19 v Lillestrom U19
20:30L?renskog U19 v Gjelleraasen U19
21:00Strindheim 3 U19 v Gimse 2 U19
Norway Tippeligaen
18:00Tromso v Odd BK
Oman League
16:35Muscat v Saham
16:45Al-Nahda v Oman FC
18:45Dhofar v Al-Oruba Sur
18:45Al Salam v Sohar Club
Poland Cup
20:45Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin
Qatar Stars League
19:00Al Gharafa v Umm Salal
Romania Liga I
17:30Gaz Metan Medias v Astra Giurgiu
20:00CFR Cluj v FCSB
Russia Cup
17:00FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v FC Ufa
17:30Krylia Sovetov v Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00Fakel Voronezh v Amkar Perm
18:00FC Ararat Moscow v SKA Energia Khabarovsk
19:00Zenit St Petersburg v Dinamo St Petersburg
19:00Dinamo St Petersburg v Zenit St Petersburg
Saudi Arabia Premier League
19:20Al Ittihad Jeddah v Al Hilal Riyadh
Scotland League Cup
20:45Motherwell v Aberdeen
Spain Cup
20:00Cultural Leonesa v Valladolid
21:00Real Zaragoza v Lugo
Spain Primera Liga
20:00Villarreal v Espanyol
21:00Celta Vigo v Getafe
22:00Levante v Real Sociedad
Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00Orebro SK v AFC Eskilstuna
19:00GIF Sundsvall v AIK
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan
19:00Hammarby U19 v Djurgardens IF U19
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00Wohlen FC v FC Vaduz
20:00FC Schaffhausen v Winterthur
Switzerland Super League
20:00FC Thun v Grasshoppers
20:00Lugano v FC Sion
Turkey Cup
16:30Afjet Afyonspor v Ankaragucu
18:30Caykur Rizespor v Nevsehirspor GK
UAE - Premier League
18:30Al Wasl SC v Emirates Club RAK
WAFU Cup of Nations
17:00Benin XI v Nigeria XI
20:00Ghana XI v Niger XI
20:00Ghana XI v Senegal XI
Wales Premier League
20:45Cefn Druids v Bala Town
20:45Barry Town v Carmarthen